Edifício Time

+ 93

根据价格或偏好,查找符合出行日期的理想马塞约酒店

一站式比较数百个网站的Edifício Time价格信息

查找可免费取消或高评分的超值酒店

比较客房和价格

我们会对比超过100个网站,为您寻找理想好价。
1 晚
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
我们会对比超过100个网站,为您寻找理想好价。

酒店简况

最早入住时间:
14:00
最晚退房时间:
12:00

进一步了解Edifício Time

Edifício Time

Located in Ponta Verde, a neighborhood in Maceió, Edifício Time is in the entertainment district and near the beach. The area's natural beauty can be seen at Pajucara Beach and Ponta Verde Beach. Centro Cultural Arte Pajuçara and Ruth Cardoso Exposition and Cultural Center are also worth visiting. While you're here, you can enjoy all the comforts of home and more, including free WiFi and a rooftop terrace, as well as concierge services and an outdoor pool. Other amenities include luggage storage.

评价出处:
Tripadvisor
旅客推荐
情侣

评价日期:2025年9月21日

入住日期:2025年9月

New apartment hotel across Praia de Pajuçara.

My wife and I stayed 2 nights, arriving by rental car at 2PM and parking in front. A Portuguese speaking receptionist examined our passports and prepayment, took our pictures for photo-recognition entry, provided tourist info & our key card,then we took one of their two elevators to the 6th floor.
Key card opened door #608, then inside, door #608 B opened to a tiled spacious studio with a fully outfitted bathroom and tile shower(Lorenzitti electric rainhead with difficult hot/cold control-scalding alert), fully outfitted kitchen(induction burners) with full-size refrigerator, table with 2 comfortable chairs, closet area, comfortable queen across large TV(American Classics, Bloomberg, CBS, This Old House, Motorvision, USA & others, all in English) with 50+ Portuguese channels. Good lighting, good AC, wifi, 4 outlets and a window wall with an expansive oceanview over the main beach avenue.
On the negative side: Cracked coffee pot, no spatula and no extra towels or pool towels provided.
I used the nearby 10 station gym and we saw the rooftop’s 15th floor view & its narrow pool/hot tubs.
1.3km north to Supermercado Ponto Certo.
Overall, a quality condo with a great view located at the S end of Praia de Pajuçara.
情侣

评价日期:2025年3月19日

入住日期:2025年3月

Excellent location and comfort

I stayed at 309
The unit is cozy, 1 very good double bed, firm mattress and 1 very comfortable sofa bed. The double room has air conditioning that freezes very well, but the room does not have it and it is super muggy because it only counts for the fan.
It has a dining table, TV, wifi, kitchen with refrigerator, household utensils, pot, rope, sponge, detergent, coffee maker, dishwasher, dishes, glasses, pots, but they say to remove garbage but there is no garbage bag, do not replace the toilet paper you will have q buy or bring
The pillows are good but they were disgusting all yellowed, the bathing was OK.
My stay was 7 days and left only 1 roll of toilet paper and 2 sacks of shampoo.
The check-in was super quiet and the attendants super friendly.
Around has td, restaurants, the Unimercado which has pharmacy, 24-hour box, restaurants.
The biggest negative point is the work of the building next door, at 7:00 starts the noise, hammer etc, the view to the beach does not exist. Not having air conditioning in the room tbm is a fault but it seems that other units have, I don't know pq didn't put here pq becomes unbearable the heat in the room.
There was no iron to pass clothes, no sheets and cover for those going to sleep in the room.
It only has an outlet on one side of the bed, on the other side it doesn't, I had to charge the cell phone in the room.
Should have a stall so you can stretch wet clothes
There is no safe, which is pretty bad, because you want to keep the passport, money, card or jewelry and have q to leave in the suitcase.
They should have put a toilet shower in the bathroom as there is a hydraulic point to install.
The shower is very good,the leisure area is wonderful, mainly pool and gym.
情侣

评价日期:2023年10月28日

入住日期:2023年10月

Stay in Maceió

Great structure, accommodation and reception. The apartment we got (1507) has everything we needed, kitchen, bathroom, living room, bedroom, all with air conditioning and an excellent balcony. Very well structured common space with leisure and swimming pool overlooking the sea
情侣

评价日期:2022年9月3日

入住日期:2022年8月

Espaçoso, mas burocrático.

Ficamos no flat 1511. O espaço interno é maravilhoso, a vista lindíssima e área de lazer incrível também. Mas nos surpreendemos negativamente com o fato do flat possuir diversos eletrodomésticos mas não possuir o básico: papel higiênico, sabonete líquido, pano de pia, pano de chão e lençol extra. Além disso, muita burocracia para entrar e sair do edifício, o que também desanimou um pouco a gente.
其他

评价日期:2022年3月4日

入住日期:2022年2月

A MELHOR ESTADIA DE MACEIO

Ficamos hospedados no apto 1513, o edificio é maravilhoso, localização perfeita a duas quadras da Praia bem em frente a Barraca Lopana (entre Ponta Verde e Pajuçara) , supermercado a 150 metros....linda piscina e area de lazer na cobertura do predio, excelente !!!
查看Tripadvisor上的旅客评价

优质地段

5.0

R. Durval Guimarães, 532, 马塞约, 57035-060, 巴西|距离市中心 2.31公里

入住和退房

最早入住时间:

14:00

最晚退房时间:

12:00

实用资讯

加床

请联系酒店获取有关添加额外床位的详情。

Edifício Time:常见问题解答

Edifício Time距离马塞约市中心2.3公里。
Edifício Time位于巴西马塞约,距离马塞约市中心2.3公里。
Edifício Time的入住时间为14:00后,退房时间为12:00前。
Edifício Time无停车场。如果您想查找可以停车的酒店,只需在搜索结果的“设施”下方筛选“停车”,即可找到适合的住处。
我们没有关于Edifício Time餐厅的任何信息,请在预订时与其核实。