PRIMA Quartier

+ 24

Find the best hotel in Lastrup for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for PRIMA Quartier across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal
1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
10:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Front desk 24 hour
Non-smoking
Smoking areas
Playground

More about PRIMA Quartier

PRIMA Quartier

Set in Lastrup in the Lower-Saxony region, PRIMA Quartier has a balcony. Private parking is available on site at this recently renovated property.

Location

Unnerweg 15, Lastrup, 49688, Germany|0.61 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Cot

Please contact the hotel for details about adding a cot.

Important information from the hotel
This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Managed by a private host

PRIMA Quartier: FAQs

PRIMA Quartier is 0.6 km away from Lastrup city centre.
PRIMA Quartier is in Lastrup, Germany and is 0.6 km away from Lastrup city centre.
At PRIMA Quartier you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, there is parking available at PRIMA Quartier.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at PRIMA Quartier, please check with them when booking.